Watch Drama by Chainarongsophon Natthawat Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Chainarongsophon Natthawat

Name: Chainarongsophon Natthawat
Native name: ณัฐวัฒน์ ชัยณรงค์โสภณ
Also Known as: Gun; กันต์;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: January 21, 1998

Gun Natthawat Chainarongsophon is a Thai actor, singer. He studied in St. Louis school. He made his debut in the film Autumn In My Heart.