Watch Drama by Baek Ok Dam Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Baek Ok Dam

Name: Baek Ok Dam
Native name: 백옥담
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: November 30, 1985