Watch Drama by Bae Noo Ri Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Bae Noo Ri

Name: Bae Noo Ri
Native name: 배누리
Also Known as: Bae Nu Ri
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 4, 1993

Bae Noo Ri is a Korean actress and model. Noo Ri first entered the entertainment industry in 2008 by acting in minor roles in dramas appearing in a few commercials Litmus contest model.