Watch Drama by Aoi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Aoi

Name: Aoi
Native name: 葵
Also Known as: あおい;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: February 15, 1989

Aoi is a Japanese actress and fashion model from Tokyo.