Watch Drama by Alden Richards Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Alden Richards
Name: Alden Richards
Other name: Richard Reyes Faulkerson Jr.
Nationality: Filipino
Gender: Male
Born: January 2,1992